Mar21
Mar22
Mar23
Mar24

Schedule/Scores
March 21 - 24, 2019

Mar 21 4 Games
Mar 22 8 Games
Mar 23 8 Games
Mar 24 3 Games
GM #1 1:45PM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Airdrie
3 - 2 - 0
9
SEERA Silverbacks
0 - 4 - 0
1
GM #2 2:15PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Foothills Flyers
2 - 2 - 0
1
Glenlake Hawks
6 - 0 - 0
6
GM #3 6:45PM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
La Crete Lumberjacks
4 - 2 - 0
5
Springbank Rockies
2 - 2 - 0
2
GM #4 7:00PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Hughenden Jets
0 - 4 - 0
3
Athabasca Hawks
1 - 2 - 1
5
GM #5 9:00AM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
SEERA Silverbacks
0 - 4 - 0
2
Elk Point
2 - 2 - 0
5
GM #6 9:30AM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Foothills Flyers
2 - 2 - 0
2
Lacombe Rockets
2 - 2 - 1
7
GM #7 11:45AM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Airdrie
3 - 2 - 0
7
Springbank Rockies
2 - 2 - 0
6
GM #8 12:15PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Glenlake Hawks
6 - 0 - 0
5
Athabasca Hawks
1 - 2 - 1
0
GM #9 4:00 PM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Elk Point
2 - 2 - 0
6
La Crete Lumberjacks
4 - 2 - 0
1
GM #10 4:30PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Lacombe Rockets
2 - 2 - 1
10
Hughenden Jets
0 - 4 - 0
4
GM #11 6:45PM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Athabasca Hawks
1 - 2 - 1
1
Foothills Flyers
2 - 2 - 0
10
GM #12 7:15PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Springbank Rockies
2 - 2 - 0
11
SEERA Silverbacks
0 - 4 - 0
1
GM #13 9:00AM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Lacombe Rockets
2 - 2 - 1
1
Glenlake Hawks
6 - 0 - 0
4
GM #14 9:30AM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Elk Point
2 - 2 - 0
2
Airdrie
3 - 2 - 0
7
GM #15 11:45AM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Hughenden Jets
0 - 4 - 0
3
Foothills Flyers
2 - 2 - 0
7
GM #16 12:15PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
La Crete Lumberjacks
4 - 2 - 0
6
SEERA Silverbacks
0 - 4 - 0
0
GM #17 4:00PM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Athabasca Hawks
1 - 2 - 1
3
Lacombe Rockets
2 - 2 - 1
3
GM #18 4:30PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Springbank Rockies
2 - 2 - 0
5
Elk Point
2 - 2 - 0
2
GM #19 6:45PM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Glenlake Hawks
6 - 0 - 0
10
Hughenden Jets
0 - 4 - 0
0
GM #20 7:15PM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Airdrie
3 - 2 - 0
4
La Crete Lumberjacks
4 - 2 - 0
7
Semi-Final 1 - GM #21 9:00AM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Lacombe Rockets
2 - 2 - 1
3
La Crete Lumberjacks
4 - 2 - 0
4
Semi-Final 2 - GM #22 9:30AM
Red Dutton Arena - Springbank …
Airdrie
3 - 2 - 0
0
Glenlake Hawks
6 - 0 - 0
3
Championship Final - GM #23 3:00PM
Joe Phillips Arena - …
Glenlake Hawks
6 - 0 - 0
5
La Crete Lumberjacks
4 - 2 - 0
3
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps